3 Pluton
1 – Kompania
3 – Pluton : Czatkowice , Czerna .
Dowódca : – 309 – st.sierż. – „ Wiktor” – Wyrwa Józef
Zastępca dowódcy: – 211 – sierż. – „ Leśniak” – Lasoń Michał
1- Drużyna : Czerna .
Dowódca : – 3 – sierż. – „ Podlaski” – Godyń Władysław
Zastępca dowódcy: – 240 – plut. – „ Brzoza” – Godyń Stanisław
– 112 – kpr. – „ Gałązka” – Kurdziel Andrzej
– 529 – plut. – „ Karol” – Urbańczyk Aleksander
– 185 – kpr. – „ Szczęsny” – Kita Józef
– 220 – st.strz. – „ „ – Bazarnik Adam
– 232 – kpr. – „ Szczęsny” – Kurdziel Franciszek
– 241 – plut. – „ Świerk” – Skowronek Stanisław
– 242 – st.strz. – „ Kamień” – Godyń Roman
– 318 – st.strz. – „ Szum” – Godyń Stanisław
– 365 – strz. – „ Czapla” – Ostachowski Roman
– 411 – st.strz. – „ Olcha” – Wójcik Piotr
.
2 – Drużyna : Czatkowice .
Dowódca : – – kpr. – „ ” – Niemiec Stanisław
Zastępca dowódcy: – 512 – sierż. – „ Farba” – Żbik Michał
– 152 – st.sierż – „ Orski” – Kurdziel Jan
– 173 – strz. – „ Eses” – Ropka – Stanisław
– 175 – st.strz. – „ Sokół II” – Bazarnik Jan
– 324 – st.strz. – „ Dąb” – Niemiec Franciszek
– 187 – strz. – „ Jastrząb” – Niemiec Marian
– 525 – kpr. – „ „ – Gleń Józef
– 107 – plut. – „ Wilk” – Żbik Tadeusz
– kpr. – „ „ – Płaczek Jan
– kpr. – „ „ – Płaczek MichaŁ
– kpr. – „ „ – Koryczan Edward
– kpr. – „ „ – Mazur Stanisław
– kpr. – „ „ – Mazur Adam
– st.strz. – „ „ – Długosz Jan
– st.strz. – „ „ – Ropka Franciszek
– kpr. – „ „ – Budka Władysław
– strz. – „ „ – Niemiec Jan
3 – Drużyna : Czerna .
Dowódca : – 523 – kpr. – „ Gława” – Noworyta Antoni
Zastępca dowódcy: – 244 – plut. – „ Mur” – Gleń Stefan
– 233 – plut. – „ Korniak” – Kurdziel Stanisław
– 246 – kpr.. – „ Czerny” – Godyń Zygmunt
– 248 – st.strz. – „ Dąb” – Godyń Stanisław
– 176 – st.strz. – „ Wierzba” – Kasprzyk Franciszek
– 184 – kpr. – „ Drożdż” – Kita Piotr
– 247 – st.strz. – „ Wierzba” – Gleń Franciszek
– 259 – kpr. – „ Wydra” – Gleń Józef
– 452 – kpr. – „ Kiemlicz” – Nawara Stanisław
– 453 – kpr. – „ Jastrząb” – Gleń Stefan
Dodaj komentarz
Musisz się zalogować, aby móc dodać komentarz.